Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Anton Grylewicz | 1885 | Neukölln | Brusendorfer Straße 23 |
Wally Adler (née Mokrauer ) | 1873 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastr. 23 |
Samuel Bermann | 1887 | Mitte | Heinrich-Heine-Str. 58 |
Valeria Goldschild (née Jacob ) | 1874 | Wilmersdorf | Hanauer Str. 46 |
Bruno Hirschfeld | 1886 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 7 |
Pauline Hirschfeld (née Lipstein ) | 1855 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 7 |
Sabine Schützer (née Herl ) | 1888 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 7 |
Hannah Cohn | 1886 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 11 |
Gertrud Heymann (née Kempner ) | 1862 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 11 |
Isaac Kahane | 1873 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 18 |
Selma Leubuscher (née Löwenstein ) | 1871 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 18 |
Cäcilie Butterweich | 1877 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 18 |
Hirsch Bieber | 1866 | Charlottenburg | Mommsenstr. 2 |
Jacob Jacobsohn | 1861 | Charlottenburg | Mommsenstr. 2 |
Liesbet Letocha (née Friedländer ) | 1886 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 15 |
Jetty Linker | 1888 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 15 |
Else Czapski (née Friedländer ) | 1889 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 15 |
Friedrich Meinhart Czapski | 1888 | Wilmersdorf | Bundesplatz 15 |
Adele Halberstam (née Mamroth ) | 1871 | Charlottenburg | Rankestr. 7 |
Wilhelm Halberstam | 1866 | Charlottenburg | Rankestr. 7 |
Albert Halberstam | 1899 | Charlottenburg | Rankestr. 7 |
Peter Edel-Hirschweh | 1921 | Neukölln | Sonnenallee 174 |
Anna-Maria Grylewicz (née Bräuer ) | 1891 | Neukölln | Brusendorfer Straße 23 |
Elsa Leschnitzer (née Oppenheimer ) | 1888 | Wilmersdorf | Bayerische Str. 4 |
Franziska Schmidt (née Jacobsohn ) | 1898 | Wilmersdorf | Bamberger Str. 8 |
Gerd Schmidt | 1925 | Wilmersdorf | Bamberger Str. 8 |
Abraham Horowicz | 1900 | Prenzlauer Berg | Mendelssohnstr. 10 |
Gerti Rubensohn (née Will ) | 1902 | Pankow | Vinetastr. 61 |
Erich Rubensohn | 1896 | Pankow | Vinetastr. 61 |
Ester-Elsbeth Grenz (née Hoffmann ) | 1894 | Pankow | Schonensche Str. 2 |