Finding Stolpersteine
Name | Year | District | Street |
---|---|---|---|
Ruth Mayer | 1921 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Str. 19 |
Ludwig Mayer | 1884 | Schöneberg | Innsbrucker Str. 19 |
Berta Bernstein (née Cohn ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Cherusker Straße 33 |
Joachim Bernstein | 1912 | Schöneberg | Cherusker Straße 33 |
Moritz Pfeil | 1876 | Friedenau | Perelsplatz 15 |
Rosalie Charlotte Pfeil (née Freund ) | 1882 | Friedenau | Perelsplatz 15 |
Magda Ascher | 1887 | Friedenau | Perelsplatz 15 |
Martha Simson (née Levèvre ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Straße 35 |
Marie Rabinowicz | 1875 | Friedenau | Perelspletz 10 |
Hedwig Keiler (née Barschall ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Ansbacher Str. 5 |
Lucia Susanne Keiler | 1909 | Schöneberg | Ansbacher Str. 5 |
Elsa Alice Hausdorff (née Reiche ) | 1875 | Schöneberg | Bayreuther Straße 42 |
Julian Rothholz | 1915 | Schöneberg | Barbarossastraße 4 |
Hermann Paul Elkan | 1877 | Schöneberg | Hohenstaufenstraße 59 |
Leopold Simson | 1863 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Straße 35 |
Else Meyer (née Friedeberg ) | 1873 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Straße 26 |
Margarete Salomonsen (née Friedeberg ) | 1874 | Schöneberg | Landshuter Straße 26 |
Henriette Damarius (née Leiser ) | 1871 | Schöneberg | Prinz-Georg-Straße 7 |
Marie Spiegelglas (née Benedik ) | 1908 | Schöneberg | Hauptstraße 5 |
Margit Benedik | 1897 | Schöneberg | Hauptstraße 5 |
Arnold Ludomer | 1884 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Henriette Ludomer (née Margoliner ) | 1887 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Minna Stümpel (née Goldbarth ) | 1859 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Hilma Geffen (née Ludomer ) | 1925 | Schöneberg | Willmanndamm 5 |
Claire Clara Lambertz (née Simon ) | 1881 | Schöneberg | Stübbenstraße 11 |
Hermann Silberstein | 1868 | Schöneberg | Stübbenstraße 11 |
Abraham Adolf Weinstock | 1882 | Schöneberg | Winterfeldtstraße 5 |
Helene Lea Weinstock (née Riesel ) | 1882 | Schöneberg | Winterfeldtstraße 5 |
Martin Glück | 1886 | Friedenau | Albestraße 10 |
Olga Glück (née Liebler ) | 1888 | Friedenau | Albestraße 10 |